TABELA DE JOGOS

TABELA DE JOGOS

FINAL – MASCULINO

DATA                 HORÁRIO                                                         JOGO

27/out                23:30                                            TV CULTURA    1 x 3    ESPN

 

FINAL – FEMININO

DATA                 HORÁRIO                                                         JOGO

27/out                22:30                                                      GLOBO     4 x 0     CATADÃO F.C

 

3º LUGAR – MASCULINO

DATA                 HORÁRIO                                                         JOGO

27/out                22:30               ASSESSORIA DE IMPRENSA    8x0    FUTPRESS/TRANSAMÉRICA

 

3ª RODADA – FEMININO

DATA                 HORÁRIO                                                                JOGO

23/out                23:30                                                     CATADÃO F.C       2 x 0      ESPN

 

SEMIFINAL

DATA                 HORÁRIO                                                                    JOGO

23/out                23:30                                              ASS. DE IMPRENSA      2 x 4     TV CULTURA

24/out               00:30                                              ESPN      2 x 0    FUTPRESS/TRANSAMÉRICA

 

2ª RODADA – FEMININO

DATA   HORÁRIO   JOGO
16/out 23:30 CATADÃO F.C 0x1 GLOBO

QUARTAS

DATA                 HORÁRIO                                                                         JOGO

16/out                23:30                                    ASSESSORIA DE IMPRENSA       2 x 1       TV GAZETA

16/out                23:30                                    FUTPRESS/TRANSAMÉRICA     4 x 3       TV GLOBO

16/out                23:30                                    GLOBO ESPORTE.COM           (2) 1 x 1 (3)  ESPN

17/out                00:30                                    GAZETA ESPORTIVA                     1 x 6       TV CULTURA

 


1ª RODADA – FEMININO

DATA   HORÁRIO   JOGO
09/out 22:30 CATADÃO F.C 1×0 RECORD
22:30 ESPN 2×3 GLOBO


OITAVAS

DATA HORÁRIO JOGO
 09/out 23:30 TV BANDEIRANTES 2×3 TV GAZETA
23:30 TV CULTURA 7×3 TIME DA VÁRZEA
23:30 TV GLOBO 4×2 VEJA
23:30 ASS. DE IMPRENSA 3×0 VALOR ECONOMICO
00:30 ESPN 4×0 SBT
00:30 ESPORTE INTERATIVO 3×5 FUTPRESS/TRANSAMÉRICA
00:30 GAZETA ESPORTIVA 4×0 FUTEBOL & RESENHA
00:30 BAND RÁDIOS (3)2×2(4) GLOBOESPORTE.COM

 

3ª RODADA

DATA   HORÁRIO     JOGO
02/out 22:30 TV GLOBO 26×1 RADIO CORINGÃO
22:30 VEJA 1×3 FUTPRESS/TRANSAMÉRICA
23:30 TV GAZETA 1×3 GAZETA ESPORTIVA
23:30 AGORA/FOLHA DE SP 0x0 GLOBOESPORTE.COM
23:30 JOVEM PAN 0x8 ESPORTE INTERATIVO
23:30 GLOBO/CBN 2×1 ACESAN
00:30 BAND RÁDIOS 4×0 ARFOC
00:30 UOLANCE 0x6 TV CULTURA
03/out 22:30 VALOR ECONOMICO 2×2 SBT
22:30 TV BANDEIRANTES 13×0 ESTAÇÃO VOZ ESPORTE
23:30 TIME DA VÁRZEA 6×2 FPF
23:30 ASSESSORIA DE IMPRENSA 11×1 EXPRESSO ABC
00:30 ESPN 6×2 REDE CONTINUA
00:30 FUTEBOL & RESENHA 3X3 ESTADÃO

2ª RODADA

DATA HORÁRIO JOGO
25/set 22:30 TIME DA VÁRZEA 2X3 ASS. DE IMPRENSA
22:30 TV CULTURA 6X1 ARFOC
22:30 TV GLOBO 3X4 VEJA
22:30 ESTAÇÃO VOZ ESPORTE 2X21 SBT
23:30 VALOR ECONOMICO 1X2 TV BANDEIRANTES
23:30 ESPORTE INTERATIVO 2X1 GLOBOESPORTE.COM
00:30 FUTEBOL & RESENHA 3X5 ESPN
00:30 RADIO CORINGÃO 0x13 FUTPRESS/TRANSAMÉRICA
26/set 23:30 AGORA/FOLHA DE SP 5X2 JOVEM PAN
23:30 TV GAZETA 5X0 GLOBO/CBN
23:30 EXPRESSO ABC 2X3 FPF
00:30 ACESAN 1X5 GAZETA ESPORTIVA
00:30 REDE CONTINUA 1X3 ESTADÃO
00:30 BAND RÁDIOS 3X2 UOLANCE

1ª RODADA

DATA HORÁRIO JOGO
18/set 22:30 RADIO CORINGÃO 0x 7  VEJA
22:30 ESTAÇÃO VOZ ESPORTE 0x13 VALOR ECONOMICO
23:30 TV BANDEIRANTES 4×1 SBT
23:30 EXPRESSO ABC 2×9 TIME DA VÁRZEA
00:00 AGORA/FOLHA DE SP 2×3 ESPORTE INTERATIVO
19/set 22:30 TV GLOBO 4×1 FUTPRESS/TRANSAMÉRICA
23:30 JOVEM PAN 1×10 GLOBOESPORTE
23:30 TV GAZETA 3×1 ACESAN
23:30 ASSESSORIA DE IMPRENSA 4×1 FPF
23:30 REDE CONTINUA 3×6 FUTEBOL & RESENHA
00:30 ESPN 7×0 ESTADÃO
00:30 BAND RÁDIOS 1×1 TV CULTURA
00:30 ARFOC 0x4 UOLANCE
00:30 GLOBO/CBN 2×2 GAZETA ESPORTIVA

Compartilhe: #CopaImprensaAceesp #McDonalds #Itaipava