TABELA DE JOGOS

QUARTAS DE FINAL

15/out 22:30 Catadão  6×0 Globoleiras
23:30 Assessoria 3×1 TV Globo
23:30 TV Gazeta 0x1 Agora/Folha
00:30 Gazeta Esportiva  (3)2×2(1) SBT
00:30 ESPN  6×0 Futpress
OITAVAS DE FINAL
DATA HORÁRIO JOGO
08/out 22:30 Catadão 0x0 ESPN
22:30 TV Gazeta  4×1 Valor Econômico
22:30 TV Globo  2×1 Band Rádios
23:30 Futebol & Resenha  0x4 Agora/Folha
23:30 Gazeta Esportiva (3)2×2(2) Transamérica
23:30 TV Cultura (2)3×3(3) Futpress
00:30 ESPN  7×0 Veja
00:30 Globoesporte  (2)4×4(3) SBT
00:30 Globo/CBN 1×6 Assessoria
3° RODADA
DATA HORÁRIO JOGO
01/out 22:30 Fox Sports 2×5 Assessoria
22:30 Globoesporte 6×1 Rádio Prado
23:30 Esporte Interativo 3×7 TV Globo
23:30  Rádio Coringão 1×8 Veja
23:30 Rede Contínua 2×4 Transamérica
23:30 Time do Bosque 1×4 TV Cultura
00:30 Valor Econômico 1×3 Futebol & Resenha
00:30 Futpress 7×6 FPF
00:30 Expresso ABC 1×5 TV Gazeta
00:30 Estadão 1×1 Agora/Folha
02/out 22:30 Globoleiras 1×4 Catadão
23:30 UoLance 0x7 Band Rádios
23:30 SBT 0x4 ESPN
00:30 Voz do Esporte 0x8 Globo/CBN
00:30 Gazeta Esportiva 3×1 ARFOC
2° RODADA
DATA HORÁRIO JOGO
24/set 22:30 TV Globo 5×1 Veja
22:30 Rádio Prado 0x17 Assessoria
22:30 FPF 1×7 Futebol & Resenha
22:30  Esporte Interativo 16×2 Rádio Coringão
23:30 Valor Econômico 2×1 Futpress
23:30 Globoesporte 3×1 Fox Sports
23:30 Rede Contínua 0x5 Time do Bosque
23:30 TV Cultura 1×1 Transamérica
00:30 Estadão 2×3 Expresso ABC
00:30 Agora/Folha 1×4 TV Gazeta
25/set 22:30 Globoleiras 1×3 ESPN
23:30 SBT 3×2 UoLance
23:30 ARFOC 0x3 Globo/CBN
00:30 Gazeta Esportiva 4×1 Voz do Esporte
00:30 ESPN 3×1 Band Rádios
1° RODADA
DATA HORÁRIO JOGO
17/set 22:30 Rádio Coringão 0x9 TV Globo
22:30 Valor Econômico 5×3 FPF
22:30 Esporte Interativo 1×4 Veja
22:30 Voz do Esporte 2×5 ARFOC
23:30 Globoesporte 4×1 Assessoria
23:30 Transamérica 1×0 Time do Bosque
23:30 Rede Contínua 2×8 TV Cultura
23:30 Fox Sports 8×1 Rádio Prado
00:30 Estadão 0x5 TV Gazeta
00:30 Expresso ABC 0x3 Agora/Folha
18/set 22:30 ESPN 2×1 Catadão
23:30 SBT 3×3 Band Rádios
23:30 Futpress 5×3 Futebol & Resenha
00:30 Gazeta Esportiva 1×1 Globo/CBN
00:30 UoLance 0x5 ESPN